試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
04月14日 ときがねFC 0-2
04月14日 ちはら台FC 1-1
04月14日 FC蓮沼BB 2-0
04月07日 みずほFC 4-0
04月07日 おゆみ野W 0-1
04月07日 FC.FRIENDS 0-5
04月07日 おゆみ野B 3-2
04月07日 横芝FC 0-8
04月07日 おゆみ野W 1-6
11月12日 七栄FC 0-5
11月12日 FCやちまたB 3-3 PK2-1
11月12日 FCやちまたA 2-1
11月12日 実住FC 3-2
11月12日 城西JFC 1/2
11月12日 行徳SC 1-3
06月25日 実住FC 0-0PK3-4
06月25日 東庄FC 0-4
06月25日 FCドリーム 3-0
06月25日 FCあさひ 1-0
06月25日 七栄FC 0-3
05月07日 行徳SC F 1-3
05月07日 七栄FC B 1-1(PK2-1)
05月07日 HAMANO JFCオレンジ 0-4
05月07日 三里塚FC B 1-4
05月07日 ちはら台FCレッド 2-0
04月16日 ちはら台レッド 0-5
04月16日 FC Cantera 0-8
04月16日 HAMANO JFC 1-0
04月16日 HAMANO JFC 3-0
04月16日 HAMANO JFC 6-3
04月16日 城西JFC 1-2
04月02日 辰巳台FC 1-6
04月02日 九十九里JFC 6-1
04月02日 MSアウルFC 5-0
04月02日 東金東SCブルー 2-3
04月02日 ちはら台FCホワイト 2-1
04月02日 HAMANO JFC 1-4
10月16日 谷津SCスカイ 2-3
10月16日 三里塚FCウィングス 2-0
10月16日 つくし野SCレッド 1-2
10月16日 七栄FCパープル 0-1
10月08日 FCウイング 2-8
10月08日 鷹SC 1-5
10月08日 ちはら台FC B 1-3
10月02日 横芝FC 1-5
10月02日 おゆみ野FC A 0-4
10月02日 MASAKI FC 3-1
10月02日 九十九里JFC 1-10
10月02日 ときがねピンク 2-3
10月02日 MSアウルFC 0-6
06月19日 城西JFC B 1-0
06月19日 FCおゆみ野イエロー 1-1
06月19日 レッドクローバーSC B 0-5
06月19日 大木戸SC B 0-6
06月19日 FCあさひ 0-0
06月05日 芝山JFC 4-1
06月05日 横芝FC 2-0
06月05日 セレステ成田 4-1
06月05日 日吉台SC 0-10
06月05日 成田SSSフェニックス 0-8
06月05日 のさかFC 2-1
06月05日 成田FC 0-10
05月22日 日吉台SC 3-1
05月22日 FC KOUZAKI 3-0
05月22日 栄レインボーFC 4-0
04月10日 鷹SC 0-1
04月03日 ヴェール誉田 1-0
04月03日 HAMANOJFC 0-4
04月03日 みずほFC 5-0
04月03日 城西JFC 0-3
03月12日 MASAKI FC 1-1
03月12日 MSアウルFC A 4-0
03月12日 椎の木FC 1-1
03月12日 城西JFC 1-1
03月12日 葛城FC 0-0
03月12日 ヴェール誉田 3-1
01月23日 大木戸SC 1-0
01月23日 FC中の島 2-2
12月20日 レシアスSC 2-1
12月20日 鷹SC 0-3
12月13日 FC蓮沼BB 2-6
12月13日 芝山JFC 2-4
12月06日 東郷SS 3-1
12月06日 ときがねFC 0-3
12月06日 実住FCレッド 4-1
12月06日 HAMANO U12 0-4
12月06日 大木戸SCブルー 4-1
12月06日 みずほFC 5-0
11月21日 ウーノ木更津 2-10
11月21日 三里塚FC 0-1
11月08日 FC北野 2-1
11月08日 ちはら台SC1993 0-5
10月18日 ときがねFC 1-2
10月18日 光JeggsFC 1-1
09月20日 ちはら台FC B 2-1
09月20日 MASAKI FC 0-1
09月20日 一宮ウイングスFC 8-1
09月20日 七栄FC B 4-4
09月20日 成田SSS C 3-3
09月20日 みずほFC B 7-1
08月02日 FC蓮沼BB 2-0
08月02日 増穂FC 2-4
08月02日 横芝FC 11-0
07月26日 MASAKI FC 0-2
07月26日 MSアウルFC 0-1
07月26日 HAMANO JFC 4-2
07月26日 実住FC 4-0
07月26日 みずほFC 5-1
07月26日 一宮ウイングス 13-0
07月26日 東郷SS 0-0
07月26日 おゆみ野ホワイト 3-0
07月20日 城西JFC 3-2
07月20日 FC蓮沼BB 2-0
07月20日 HAMANO JFC 1-3
07月20日 ちはら台FC 0-4
07月20日 芝山JFC 0-1
07月20日 大木戸SC B 3-1
07月19日 山武FC 7-0
07月19日 鷹SC 1-3
07月19日 芝山JFC 3-0
07月19日 MSアウルFC A 7-2
07月19日 大木戸SC A 2-1
07月19日 みずほFC 1-0
07月19日 FCウイング 4-0
07月19日 FC蓮沼BB 1-1
07月19日 東金東SC 0-3
06月28日 多古FC 11-0
06月28日 レシアスSC 1-3
06月28日 FCあさひ 0-5
06月28日 成田FC 1-4
06月28日 成田SSSフェニックス 1-1
06月20日 コラソン千葉 A 1-2
06月20日 アブレイズ千葉SC 2-2
06月20日 コラソン千葉 B 4-0
06月20日 ときがねFCイエロー 4-2
06月14日 長生マリーンズFC B 1-2
06月14日 大木戸SC B 2-0
06月14日 FCウイング 4-0
06月14日 みずほFC B 5-1
06月14日 五郷FC B 2-0
05月31日 成田SSSイーグルス 2-0
05月31日 FCやちまたバルサ 2-2
05月31日 千代田ライガーSC 1-1
05月31日 実住FC 1-1
05月31日 FCやちまたレアル 0-4
03月07日 FCきみつ 0-3
03月07日 レッドグランパス茂原FC 0-7
02月07日 大木戸SC 0-3
02月07日 若松エルフSC 0-4
01月24日 HAMANO JFC 2-3
01月24日 茂原ウエストSC 0-2
12月14日 東金東SC 1-3
12月14日 クレンサ栄レインボーFC 0-1
12月14日 実住FC 0-3
12月14日 辰巳台FC 1-2
12月14日 アクティブ柏 0-4
12月07日 九十九里JFC 2-2
12月07日 パサニオール誉田ブラック 0-5
12月07日 FCウィング 1-1
12月07日 FC KOUZAKI 2-2
12月07日 九十九里JFC 0-0
12月07日 FC KOUZAKI 2-0
12月07日 増穂 2-2
12月07日 城西JFC 0-3
11月30日 成田SSS C 4-0
11月30日 東金東SC B 2-1
11月30日 舞浜FCファルコンズ B 0-6
11月09日 西小中台FC 4-0
11月09日 明神フェニックス 0-4
10月19日 多古FC 2-0
10月19日 成田FCミラン 0-2
10月19日 成田FCナポリ 0-3
10月19日 新木やまとA 1-4
10月19日 FCボレイロ バルサ 0-3
10月19日 FCあさひB 4-0
10月19日 村上SC A 0-6
10月19日 水郷SSS B 1-2
10月19日 クレンサ栄レインボーFC 1-1
10月19日 村上SC A 0-2
10月19日 成田SSSウイングス 2-0
10月19日 船橋法典FCウエスト 0-4
09月07日 セレステ成田JFC 1-2
09月07日 FCやちまた 0-1
07月27日 クレシエンテ成東 2-5
07月27日 芝山JFC 1-1
07月27日 みずほU-12 0-9
07月27日 みずほアエラス 1-1
07月27日 MASAKI FC 0-5
07月27日 MASAKI FC 0-7
07月20日 FC蓮沼BB 2-1
07月20日 横芝SC 6-0
07月20日 大栄FC 5-1
07月20日 芝山JFC 2-2
07月20日 七栄FC 1-6
07月20日 成田SSSイーグルス 5-1
07月06日 江戸崎SSS 0-1
07月06日 成田FC 2-3
06月29日 睦沢JFC 4-4
06月29日 みずほFC 0-12
06月29日 ときがねFC 0-8
06月22日 のさかFC 0-5
06月22日 七栄FC 1-0
06月08日 日吉台SC 0-5
06月08日 FC KOUZAKI 2-1
06月08日 山武FC 1-0
05月18日 千代田FC 0-3
05月11日 東金東SC 2-0
05月11日 蘇我SC H 0-1
05月11日 FCきみつ B 0-9
05月11日 FCやちまたB 13-0
05月11日 若松エルフSC 0-5
04月06日 日吉台SC 0-10
04月06日 増穂FC 8-1
04月06日 ヴェール誉田 0-4
04月06日 MASAKI 0-4
04月06日 みずほアエラス 2-0
04月06日 大木戸レッド 3-2
04月06日 交進FC 1-2
04月06日 城西JFC 0-10
03月08日 子安少年SC 0-7
03月08日 大森SC 0-7
12月15日 酒々井FC 0-4
12月15日 ユーカリが丘SC 0-3
12月08日 椎の木FC 0-0
12月08日 みずほFCアルタイル 0-3
12月01日 FC フレンズ 1-5
12月01日 クレシエンテ成東 1-1
12月01日 ヴェール誉田FC 0-1
12月01日 ときがねFC 0-6
12月01日 横芝FC 1-0
12月01日 HAMANO JFC 0-6
12月01日 おゆみ野ホワイト 3-2
12月01日 FCおゆみ野 0-6
11月24日 九十九里JFC B 0-1
11月24日 城西JFC B 1-4
11月10日 蘇我SCたいよう 5-0
11月10日 パサニオール誉田FC 0-0
11月03日 大木戸SCブルー 0-4
11月03日 FC KID 0-1
09月08日 日吉台SC(東金) 1-4
09月08日 朝陽FC 1-0
07月21日 クレシエンテ成東 1-5
07月21日 成田SSSフェニックス 1-7
07月21日 FC蓮沼BB 0-2
07月21日 横芝FC B 5-1
07月21日 芝山JFC 0-7
07月21日 横芝FC A 7-1
07月21日 松尾SC 4-0
07月21日 クレシエンテ成東 0-1
07月07日 FC ボレイロ成田 1-4
07月07日 FC KOUZAKI 0-3
06月30日 芝山JFC 0-2
06月30日 みずほFC 0-5
06月23日 三里塚FC 0-3
06月23日 ときがねFC 0-2
06月09日 成田FC 0-2
06月09日 FC根郷 0-0
06月09日 FC佐倉 1-4
05月19日 ときがねFC 0-8
05月19日 FCドリーム 0-3
05月12日 ファンタジスタFC 2-0
05月12日 蘇我SC 0-2
04月14日 椎の木FC 7-0
04月14日 睦沢JFC 0-4
04月07日 辰巳台FC 2-1
04月07日 BURROWS 0-1
04月07日 クレシエンテ成東 1-2
04月07日 芝山JFC 0-0
04月07日 みずほFCフェニックス 2-0
04月07日 実住SC 0-2
04月07日 実住SC 2-0